2015-DMC-Logo-87
logo_baboons

Offroad-News

Topliste Offroad Motorrad

 

Kopfleiste neu2
dmv-logo-87

 R E N N A R C H I V

“Hall of Fame”
& Statistik

PRESSE
ARCHIV

MonkeyCross
GESCHICHTE

Saison

Veranstaltungen

Deutsche Meister

DM-Wertung

Bilder

Reglement

Flyer

2 0 1 6

Maitzborn
Gablingen
Feuchtwangen
Flehingen
Feuchtwangen
Ki-Jesingen

 Kl.0: Mike SCHLAUDERER
 Kl.1: Nico SCHLAUDERER
 Kl.2: Thyren PRZYBYLA
 Kl.3: Karl-Josef JERG
 Kl.4: Moritz HUMMEL
 Kl.5: C.
BACHOFER/S.SCHÄFER

Pokal
Fotoapparat
pdflogo

2 0 1 5

Schemmerhofen
Feuchtwangen
Maitzborn
Flehingen
Weilheim/T.
Feuchtwangen

 Kl.0: Loris LACHMUTH
 Kl.1: Nico SCHLAUDERER
 Kl.2: Alexander DETER
 Kl.3: Sven GÖTZ
 Kl.4: Moritz HUMMEL
 Kl.5: C.
BACHOFER/S.SCHÄFER

Pokal
Fotoapparat
pdflogo

2 0 1 4

Schemmerhofen
Feuchtwangen
Maitzborn
Feuchtwangen
Flehingen
Villingen-Schw.
Weilheim/T.

 Kl.0: Marvin SCHLAUDERER
 Kl.1: Juliane BIHR
 Kl.2: Kevin RICHTER
 Kl.3: Chris SIGMUND
 Kl.4: Moritz HUMMEL
 Kl.5: C.
BACHOFER/S.SCHÄFER

Pokal
Fotoapparat
pdflogo

2 0 1 3

Feuchtwangen
Schemmerhofen
Maitzborn
Kirchheim/T.
Villingen-Schw.
Weilheim/T.

 Kl.0: Nico SCHLAUDERER
 Kl.1: Juliane BIHR
 Kl.2: Sven GÖTZ
 Kl.3: Levin WELZEL
 Kl.4: Andre VATER
 Kl.5: C.
BACHOFER/U.ROMMEL

Pokal
Fotoapparat
pdflogo

2 0 1 2

Feuchtwangen
Schemmerhofen
Feuchtwangen
Maitzborn
Kirchheim/T.
Weilheim/T.

 Kl.0: Niklas STEINHAUSER
 Kl.1: Kevin VATER
 Kl.2: Chris SIGMUND
 Kl.3: Levin WELZEL
 Kl.4: Andre VATER
 Kl.5:
BACHOFER/U.ROMMEL

Pokal
Fotoapparat
pdflogo

2 0 1 1

Schemmerhofen
Feuchtwangen
Maitzborn
Feuchtwangen
Kirchheim/T.
Schemmerhofen
Weilheim/T.

 Kl.0: Kevin VATER
 Kl.1: Sven GÖTZ
 Kl.2: Markus LÖFFLER
 Kl.3: Günter WELK
 Kl.4: Thomas EBERT
 Kl.5: F.HELD/Ch.DREXLER

Pokal
Fotoapparat
pdflogo

2 0 1 0

Schemmerhofen
Feuchtwangen
Kirchheim/T.
Feuchtwangen
Maitzborn
Weilheim/T.

 Kl.0: Sven GÖTZ
 Kl.1: Robin SCHUMANN
 Kl.2: MarcChristoph KOUKAL
 Kl.3: Karl-Josef JERG
 Kl.4: Martin EBERT
 Kl.5: C.
BACHOFER/M.HAUSSMANN

Pokal
Fotoapparat
pdflogo

2 0 0 9

Schemmerhofen
Feuchtwangen
Kirchheim/T.
Maitzborn
Feuchtwangen
Weilheim/T.
Schemmerhofen

 Kl.0: Maik VYBIRALIK
 Kl.1: Kevin SCHUMANN
 Kl.2: Martin ZIMMERMANN
 Kl.3: Karl-Josef JERG
 Kl.4: Martin EBERT
 Kl.5: J.STOLZ/S.SCHÄFER

2 0 0 8

Schemmerhofen
Laichingen
Maitzborn
Feuchtwangen
Weilheim/T.
Kirchheim/T.

 Kl.0: Kevin SCHUMANN
 Kl.2: Kai VYBIRALIK
 Kl.3: Martin ZIMMERMANN
 Kl.4: Thomas EBERT
 Kl.5: C.
BACHOFER/M.HAUSSMANN

2 0 0 7

Güntersleben
Feuchtwangen
Laichingen
Maitzborn
Kirchheim/T.
Gerstetten
Feuchtwangen
Weilheim/T.

 Kl.0: Hannes HUMMEL
 Kl.2: Sven HERDERICH
 Kl.3: Joachim AROLD
 Kl.4: Martin EBERT
 Kl.5: C.
BACHOFER/M.HAUSSMANN

2 0 0 6

Feuchtwangen
Laichingen
Holzgerlingen
Gerstetten
Feuchtwangen
Maitzborn
Schemmerhofen

 Kl.0: Moritz HUMMEL
 Kl.2: Sven HERDERICH
 Kl.3: Joachim AROLD
 Kl.4: Martin EBERT
 Kl.5: C.
BACHOFER/M.HAUSSMANN

2 0 0 5

 Güntersleben
 Feuchtwangen
 Maitzborn
 Gerstetten
 Feuchtwangen
 Güntersleben
 Schemmerhofen

 Kl.0: Nico WAGNER
 Kl.2: Julia DEGOUT
 Kl.3: Gerold HEYDLE
 Kl.4: Patrick DEGOUT
 Kl.5: D.BAZLE/M.BAZLE

2 0 0 4

 Güntersleben
 Feuchtwangen
 Maitzborn
 Arnstein
 Güntersleben
 Schemmerhofen

 Kl.0: Nico WAGNER
 Kl.2: Patrick DEGOUT
 Kl.4: Ferdinand EVESQUE
 Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

2 0 0 3

 Güntersleben
 Holzgerlingen
 Maitzborn
 Güntersleben
 Windsberg

 Kl.0: Julia DEGOUT
 Kl.2: Charles RUTAREMWA
 Kl.4: Ferdinand EVESQUE
 Kl.5: D.BAZLE/D.FROBEL

 

 

2 0 0 2

Güntersleben
Holzgerlingen
Feuchtwangen
Schemmerhofen
Windsberg
Güntersleben
Maitzborn

Kl.0: Michael JORDE
Kl.2: Gerrit WELZEL
Kl.4: J.WOLLMERSHÄUSER
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

 

2 0 0 1

Güntersleben
Schemmerhofen
Bühlertann
Feuchtwangen
Güntersleben
Maitzborn

Kl.0: Stefan BINDER
Kl.2: Gerrit WELZEL
Kl.4: Wilfried SCHMIDT
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

 

2 0 0 0

Güntersleben
Holzgerlingen
Feuchtwangen
Windsberg
Maitzborn
Schemmerhofen
Güntersleben

Kl.0: Stefan BINDER
Kl.2: Marcel FAUSTMANN
Kl.4: Volker FAUSTMANN
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

 

1 9 9 9

Güntersleben
Windsberg
Holzgerlingen
Feuchtwangen
Maitzborn
Güntersleben

Kl.0: Luca FORTUNA
Kl.2: Matthias BACHOFER
Kl.4: Volker FAUSTMANN
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

1 9 9 8

Güntersleben
Flehingen
Holzgerlingen
Windsberg
Feuchtwangen
Maitzborn

Kl.0: Sven WEGNER
Kl.2: Janosch RISTER
Kl.4: Volker FAUSTMANN
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

 

 

1 9 9 7

Güntersleben
Feuchtwangen
Flehingen
Maitzborn
Windsberg

Kl.0:
Kl.2:
Kl.4:
Kl.5:

 

 

 

1 9 9 6

Güntersleben
Flehingen
Feuchtwangen
Holzgerlingen
Windsberg
Maitzborn

Kl.0: Thomas EBERT
Kl.2:
Kl.4:
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

 

 

1 9 9 5

Windsberg
Güntersleben
Windsberg
Holzgerlingen
Warching

Kl.0: David BALLHAUS
Kl.2: Karl-Heinz KOVACS
Kl.4: Volker FAUSTMANN
Kl.5: V.FAUSTMANN/A.ALLGAIER

 

 

1 9 9 4

Güntersleben
Flehingen
Wörnitz
Holzgerlingen
Crailsheim
Maitzborn-Rainer Nille Gedächtnisrennen
Windsberg
Warching

Kl.0: Fabian HERTFELDER
Kl.2: Markus SIEGEL
Kl.4: Volker FAUSTMANN
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

 

 

1 9 9 3

Güntersleben
Holzgerlingen
Flehingen
Crailsheim
Windsberg
Maitzborn

Kl.0: Karl-Heinz KOVACS
Kl.2: Markus SIEGEL
Kl.4: A. RADZWEIT
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

 

 

1 9 9 2

Güntersleben
Holzgerlingen
Maitzborn
Flehingen
Gruibingen
Schlüchtern

Kl.0: Karl-Heinz KOVACS
Kl.2:
Kl.4:
Kl.5:

 

 

 

1 9 9 1

Güntersleben
Odenheim
Holzgerlingen
Schlüchtern
Gruibingen
Maitzborn

Kl.0: Karl-Heinz KOVACS
Kl.2: Andreas ZLÖBL
Kl.3: Michael PFEFFER
(3Räder/Quads)
Kl.4: Volker FAUSTMANN
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/J.SCHILLER

 

 

1 9 9 0

Güntersleben
Holzgerlingen
Maitzborn
Deutsches Haus

Kl.0: Christian GÖPPNER
Kl.2:
Kl.3:
Kl.4:
Kl.5:

 

 

 

1 9 8 9

Güntersleben
Holzgerlingen
Kirchheim
Rudersberg
Maitzborn
Deutsches Haus

Kl.0: Christian GÖPPNER
Kl.2: Timm KIENER
Kl.3: Robert SINGER
(3Räder)
Kl.4: Volker FAUSTMANN
Kl.5: ManfredGÖLZ/U.ROMMEL

 

 

DMV Artikel

1 9 8 8

Deutsches Haus
Kirchheim
Güntersleben
Kirchheim
Betzweiler
Holzgerlingen
Deutsches Haus

Kl.0: Christian GÖPPNER
Kl.2: Kai-Uwe KOVACS
Kl.4: Jörg SCHILLER
Kl.5: Rainer NILLE/Michael BIDMON

 

NWZ Artikel

1 9 8 7

Güntersleben
Kirchheim
Betzweiler
Maitzborn
Holzgerlingen
Deutsches Haus
Wittgenborn
Kirchheim

Kl.0: Christian GÖPPNER
Kl.1: Sven KIENER
Kl.2:
Kl.4: Markus SEITZ
Kl.5:

 

 

1 9 8 6

Maitzborn
Kirchheim
Kirchheim
Deutsches Haus

Kl.0. Jürgen KÜNZEL
Kl.1: S.RUMMELSBACHER
Kl.2: Armin OEFFINGER
Kl.4: Andreas GUOTH
Kl.5: J.FIND/J.SCHILLER

 

Teck-
bote

1 9 8 5

Deutsches Haus
Diegelsberg
Kirchheim
Ansbach
Kirchheim
Bibergmünd
Gosbach
Deutsches Haus

Kl.0: Daniel FASSNACHT und
             Jürgen KÜNZEL
Kl.1: Mario MOLTER
CUP: Heinz BEZLER
Kl.3: Andreas GUOTH
Kl.4: ManfredGÖLZ/B.WETZSTEIN
Kl.5: Manfred GÖLZ

NWZ Artikel

Fahrer 1985

1 9 8 4

Deutsches Haus
Kirchheim
Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus
Diegelsberg
Kirchheim

Kl.0:
Kl.1:
CUP: Peter HÄNSSLER
Kl.3: Gerold HEYDLE
Kl.4: ManfredGÖLZ/B.WETZSTEIN

Fahrer 1984

1 9 8 3

Deutsches Haus
Kirchheim
Diegelsberg
Mindelheim
Kirchheim
Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus

Kl.0: Ralf BREITLING
Kl.1: Andreas GUOTH
CUP: Ulli ROMMEL
Kl.3: Gerold HEYDLE
Kl.4: ManfredGÖLZ/B.WETZSTEIN

Fahrer 1983

1 9 8 2

Kirchheim
Deutsches Haus
Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus
Diegelsberg
Kirchheim
Mindelheim

Kl.0: Andreas GUOTH
Kl.1:
CUP: Ulli ROMMEL
Kl.3: Gerold HEYDLE
Kl.4: MartinGÖLZ/B.PYSCHIK

Fahrer 1982

1 9 8 1

Deutsches Haus
Kirchheim
Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus
Mindelheim
Kirchheim
Diegelsberg

Kl.0. Andreas GUOTH
Kl.1: Heinz BEZLER
Kl.2: Mike GROß
Cup: Ulli ROMMEL
Kl.3: Martin GÖLZ
Kl.4: MartinGÖLZ/B.PYSCHIK

 

Fahrer 1981

1 9 8 0

Kirchheim
Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus
Kirchheim
Mindelheim
Diegelsberg
Neubronn

Kl.0: Peter HÄNSSLER
Kl.1: Heinz BEZLER
Kl.2: Gerold HEYDLE
Kl.3: Uwe KICHERER
Kl.4: MartinGÖLZ/B.PYSCHIK

 

Fahrer 1980

1 9 7 9

Neubronn
Kirchheim
Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus
Neubronn
Neunheim
Kirchheim

Kl.0:
Kl.1: Gerold HEYDLE
Kl.2:
Kl.3: Günther WELK
Kl.4: MartinGÖLZ/B.PYSCHIK

Fahrer 1979

1 9 7 8

Neubronn
Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus
Kirchheim
...??

Kl.0:
Kl.1:
Kl.2:
Kl.3: Günther WELK
Kl.4: MartinGÖLZ/B.PYSCHIK

 

 

1 9 7 7

Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus
(jeweils mehrfach)

 

 

 

 

 

1 9 7 6

Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus
(jeweils mehrfach)

 

 

 

 

 

1 9 7 5

Diegelsberg
Deutsches Haus

 

 

 

 

 

1 9 7 4

Diegelsberg